Who's my Talent Consultant?


OUC OUC Name Primary Consultant Secondary Consultant
1 Chancellor's Unit Julie Ricker-Hagler Ellen Coster
2 Vice Chancellor/Provost Julie Ricker-Hagler Ellen Coster
4 Graduate School Rea Gauger Julie Ricker-Hagler
6 Office of Research Innovation + Economic Development Rea Gauger Julie Ricker-Hagler
8 University Advancement Ellen Coster Rea Gauger
9 McKimmon Center for Extension and Continuing Ed. Joanne Sullivan Denis Delgado
10 Athletics Julie Ricker-Hagler Nick Grisak
11 College of Agriculture & Life Sciences (CALS) Sandra Vieira Joanne Sullivan
12 College of Design Rea Gauger Ellen Coster
13 College of Education Stephanie DiMatteo Rea Gauger
14 College of Engineering Anza Harker Stephanie DiMatteo
15 College of Natural Resources Joanne Sullivan Stephanie DiMatteo
16 College of Humanities & Social Sciences (CHASS) Julie Ricker-Hagler Sandra Vieira
17 College of Sciences Nick Grisak Julie Ricker-Hagler
18 College of Textiles Joanne Sullivan Denis Delgado
19 College of Veterinary Medicine Ellen Coster Denis Delgado
20 Poole College of Management Stephanie DiMatteo Joanne Sullivan
24 Division of Academic and Student Affairs (DASA) Nick Grisak Anza Harker
25 Libraries Stephanie DiMatteo Anza Harker
27 General Counsel Joanne Sullivan Julie Ricker-Hagler
32 Division of Enrollment Management & Services Stephanie DiMatteo Nick Grisak
33 DELTA (Distance Education & Learning Technology) Rea Gauger Ellen Coster
38 Office for Institutional Equity & Diversity (OIED) Sandra Vieira Julie Ricker-Hagler
39 Office of International Affairs (OIA) Stephanie DiMatteo Rea Gauger
41 Vice Chancellor for Finance & Administration Julie Ricker-Hagler Ellen Coster
42 Environmental Health & Public Safety Denis Delgado Joanne Sullivan
43 Centennial Campus Development Ellen Coster Anza Harker
44 Facilities Denis Delgado Nick Grisak
45 University Business Operations Julie Ricker-Hagler Joanne Sullivan
46 Finance & Resource Management Joanne Sullivan Nick Grisak
47 Campus Enterprises Stephanie DiMatteo Sandra Vieira
48 Human Resources Julie Ricker-Hagler Stephanie DiMatteo
49 Treasurer's Office Joanne Sullivan Nick Grisak
51 Office of Information Technology (OIT) Anza Harker Ellen Coster
91 Student Organizations - Fee Supported Nick Grisak Anza Harker
97 Staff Senate Nick Grisak Anza Harker