Breadcrumb Navigation:

Home > Guides & Statistics > Graduation Candidates > Ag Institute - North Carolina

2014 Spring Ag Institute Graduation Candidates - North Carolina

ALAMANCE

ASSOCIATE
William Russell Bray - Ornamentals and Landscape Technology
William Russell Bray - Agribusiness Management
William Russell Bray - Turfgrass Management
Jack Hartsell Davis - Livestock and Poultry Management
Jack Hartsell Davis - Agribusiness Management
Austin R Drake - Turfgrass Management
Tanner Nolan Long - Turfgrass Management
Lindsi Michaela Dean Minton - Livestock and Poultry Management

return to top

ALEXANDER

ASSOCIATE
Christopher Lee Bowman - Agribusiness Management
Christopher Lee Bowman - General Agriculture
Christopher Lee Bowman - Livestock and Poultry Management

return to top

ANSON

ASSOCIATE
Wynonna Gray Carpenter - Livestock and Poultry Management

return to top

ASHE

ASSOCIATE
Mackenzie S Alff - Ornamentals and Landscape Technology
Dakota Austin Elliott - Livestock and Poultry Management
Tyler Severt Stuart - Agribusiness Management

return to top

AVERY

ASSOCIATE
Taylor Chase Potter - Agribusiness Management
Taylor Chase Potter - Turfgrass Management

return to top

BEAUFORT

ASSOCIATE
Justin Douglas Boyd - General Agriculture
Justin Douglas Boyd - Field Crops Technology
Justin Douglas Boyd - Agribusiness Management
Kyle F Shepherd - General Agriculture
Kyle F Shepherd - Agribusiness Management

return to top

BLADEN

ASSOCIATE
Leah Danielle Deaver - General Agriculture
Leah Danielle Deaver - Agribusiness Management
Leah Danielle Deaver - Livestock and Poultry Management
Edward Robert Hester - Field Crops Technology

return to top

BUNCOMBE

ASSOCIATE
Justin Daniel Leavitt - Ornamentals and Landscape Technology

return to top

CABARRUS

ASSOCIATE
Justin Robert Baker - Livestock and Poultry Management

return to top

CALDWELL

ASSOCIATE
Amanda Brooke Simmons - Agribusiness Management

return to top

CASWELL

ASSOCIATE
Harlee Nicole Gentry - Agribusiness Management

return to top

DAVIE

ASSOCIATE
Jaryd William Shore - Agribusiness Management

return to top

FORSYTH

ASSOCIATE
Brandon Robert Hall - Ornamentals and Landscape Technology
Brandon Robert Hall - Agribusiness Management

return to top

GRANVILLE

ASSOCIATE
Alexander Neil Burnette - Ornamentals and Landscape Technology
Alexander Neil Burnette - Agribusiness Management
Jazmine Cherise Taborn - Livestock and Poultry Management

return to top

GUILFORD

ASSOCIATE
Ryan Johnson Fields - Agribusiness Management

return to top

HARNETT

ASSOCIATE
Courtney Laurin Parker - Agribusiness Management

return to top

HENDERSON

ASSOCIATE
Mitchell Robert Cantrell - Agribusiness Management

return to top

HYDE

ASSOCIATE
Allison Grace Armstrong - Agribusiness Management

return to top

IREDELL

ASSOCIATE
Ethan Addis Orner - Livestock and Poultry Management

return to top

JOHNSTON

ASSOCIATE
David Bruce Johnson - Turfgrass Management
Samuel Moore - Agribusiness Management

return to top

LEE

ASSOCIATE
Thomas N O'Quinn - Field Crops Technology
Thomas N O'Quinn - Agribusiness Management
Thomas N O'Quinn - General Agriculture

return to top

LENOIR

ASSOCIATE
Brittany Carol Spann - Livestock and Poultry Management

return to top

MONTGOMERY

ASSOCIATE
Joseph Wallace Huntley - Agribusiness Management
Joseph Wallace Huntley - General Agriculture

return to top

ORANGE

ASSOCIATE
Amy Warren Blum - General Agriculture
Sidney James Nelson - General Agriculture

return to top

PASQUOTANK

ASSOCIATE
Colin Leon Brickhouse - Field Crops Technology

return to top

PERQUIMANS

ASSOCIATE
Gregory Terranova - Agribusiness Management

return to top

PERSON

ASSOCIATE
Tyler Lee Cothran - Ornamentals and Landscape Technology
Tyler Lee Cothran - Turfgrass Management

return to top

RANDOLPH

ASSOCIATE
Alexandria Lee Ketison - Livestock and Poultry Management
Jeremy D Myers - Agribusiness Management
Clay Lawrence Prevatte - Agribusiness Management
Clay Lawrence Prevatte - Field Crops Technology
Evan Marcus Pugh - Agribusiness Management
Evan Marcus Pugh - Turfgrass Management

return to top

ROBESON

ASSOCIATE
Casey Christopher Cruise - Agribusiness Management
Casey Christopher Cruise - General Agriculture
Casey Christopher Cruise - Field Crops Technology

return to top

SAMPSON

ASSOCIATE
Evan Neil Jones - Livestock and Poultry Management

return to top

STOKES

ASSOCIATE
Andrew Ward Bray - Livestock and Poultry Management

return to top

SURRY

ASSOCIATE
Jacob Burton Davis - Livestock and Poultry Management

return to top

TYRRELL

ASSOCIATE
Danielle Nicole Davis - Agribusiness Management
Danielle Nicole Davis - Livestock and Poultry Management

return to top

WAKE

ASSOCIATE
Joshua Bernard Budds - Turfgrass Management
Randall Conti Burt - Ornamentals and Landscape Technology
Kyle Everhart - Agribusiness Management
Seth Adam Holland - Agribusiness Management
Seth Adam Holland - Turfgrass Management
William Alexander Pope - Agribusiness Management
Eric Brooks Tedder - Livestock and Poultry Management

return to top

WATAUGA

ASSOCIATE
Lance Garland Loveless - Agribusiness Management

return to top

WILSON

ASSOCIATE
Edward Bankston Lewis - Agribusiness Management
William Coalter Paxton - Agribusiness Management
Cody Marshall Reaves - Livestock and Poultry Management

return to top

YADKIN

ASSOCIATE
Richard Ethan Pendry - Field Crops Technology
Richard Ethan Pendry - General Agriculture
Richard Ethan Pendry - Agribusiness Management

return to top